Elementary

Junior High

High School

Alternative

Junior High

Congratulations to

Mueller Park Jr. High
Girls Volleyball Champions 2019

 

 

Coaching Forms

JR High Girl's Volleyball

Schedule 
Tournament Bracket  Final
Lineup Sheet

Monday, September 30
Bountiful at Centerville 15-25, 25-21, 18-25
South Davis at Farmington  23-25, 25-20, 25-16
Millcreek at Mueller Park  6-25, 13-25
Centennial at Legacy  25-19, 23-25, 25-13 
Fairfield at Central Davis  25-13, 20-25, 17-25
Kaysville at Shoreline  25-19, 25-22
North Davis at Sunset 19-25, 9-25
West Point at Syracuse  25-19, 25-18
Bye- North Layton

Wednesday, September25
Bountiful at Mueller Park  8-25, 10-25
Farmington at Centerville 21-25, 25-20, 25-21
South Davis at Millcreek  25-18, 13-25, 10-25
Kaysville at Centennial  17-25, 17-25
Legacy at Central Davis 25-20, 21-25, 25-21
Shoreline at Fairfield  13-25, 12-25 
North Davis at Syracuse  21-25, 9-25
North Layton at West Point 14-25, 14-25
Bye- Sunset

Monday, September 23
Bountiful at South Davis  21-25, 25-18, 25-19
Centerville at Mueller Park  3-25, 11-25
Millcreek at Farmington  26-24, 26-24
Shoreline at Centennial  14-25, 9-25
Central Davis at Kaysville  25-20, 26-24
Legacy at Fairfield  25-15, 25-12
West Point at North Davis  25-23, 25-18
Sunset at North Layton  25-23, 25-18
Bye- Syracuse

Wednesday, September 18
Farmington at Bountiful  20-25, 27-29
Centerville at Millcreek  27-26, 25-14
Mueller Park at South Davis  25-12, 25-9
Centennial at Fairfield  16-25, 25-12, 25-7
Kaysville at Legacy  20-25, 21-25
Central Davis at Shoreline  25-21, 25-18
Sunset at West Point  25-21, 25-23
Syracuse at North Layton  25-22, 25-20
Bye- North Davis

Monday, September 16
Millcreek at Bountiful 13-25, 17-25
South Davis at Centerville  14-25, 12-25
Mueller Park at Farmington 25-18, 25-15
Centennial at Central Davis 19-25, 25-15, 25-15
Fairfield at Kaysville  21-25, 25-9, 25-20
Shoreline at Legacy 17-25, 25-23, 10-25
North Layton at North Davis  25-14, 25-11
Syracuse at Sunset  14-25, 19-25
Bye- West Point
Wednesday, September 11
Bountiful at North Davis  23-25, 25-21, 25-19
Centerville at Central Davis 25-27, 20-25, 
West Point at Millcreek 25-13, 25-16
Mueller Park at Sunset 25-23, 25-16
South Davis at Shoreline  25-19, 18-25, 25-17
Syracuse at Fairfield  25-21, 16-25, 15-25
Kaysville at North Layton  19-25, 21-25
Bye- Centennial, Farmington, Legacy
Monday. September 9
Fairfield at West Point  25-21, 25-20
Central Davis at Syracuse 22-25, 14-25
Shoreline at Sunset 5-25, 15-25
Centerville at North Layton  14-25, 14-25
North Davis at Kaysville  25-20, 18-25, 22-25
Legacy at Mueller Park 13-25, 13-25
Farmington at Centennial 17-25, 16-25
Bye- Bountiful, Millcreek, South Davis
Wednesday, September 4
West Point at Centerville  25-17, 25-21
North Layton at Bountiful  25-18, 25-15
Syracuse at Millcreek 25-14, 25-19
North Davis at Legacy  9-25, 19-25
Sunset at Central Davis 25-20, 25-17
Centennial at South Davis 25-10, 25-14
Farmington at Shoreline  25-22, 25-21
Bye- Fairfield, Kaysville, Mueller Park
Wednesday, August 28
West Point at Centennial 8-25, 18-25
Millcreek at Sunset  15-25, 18-25
Kaysville at South Davis 25-23, 25-20
Mueller Park at Syracuse  25-10, 25-11
North Davis at Farmington 20-25, 25-23, 24-26
Shoreline at Centerville 25-19, 20-25, 23-25
Fairfield at North Layton 18-25, 11-25
Legacy at Bountiful  25-18, 25-18
Bye- Central Davis
Monday, August 26
Central Davis at Bountiful  14-25, 18-25
South Davis at West Point 9-25, 6-25
Centerville at North Davis 14-25, 25-13, 25-15 
Sunset at Kaysville 25-13, 25-19
Farmington at Syracuse 18-25, 27-29
Millcreek at Legacy 17-25, 25-20, 25-27
Mueller Park at Fairfield  25-16, 25-11
North Layton at Centennial  12-25, 19-25
Bye- Shoreline
Wednesday, August 21
Legacy at West Point  25-20, 25-23
Centennial at North Davis  25-4, 25-12
Syracuse at Shoreline  25-7, 25-14
Sunset at South Davis  25-13, 25-9
North Layton at Mueller Park 6-25, 20-25
Fairfield at Millcreek 22-25, 25-7, 25-10
Central Davis at Farmington  27-25, 25-18
Bountiful at Kaysville  25-23, 22-25, 21-25
Bye - Centerville

JR High Boy's Basketball

Schedule
RPI updated 20-NOV-2019
Tournament Bracket 

Scores

Thursday, November 21
Centerville at Bountiful 62-56
Millcreek at Farmington 43-63
Mueller Park at South Davis 49-43
Centennial at Shoreline 59-66
Central Davis at Kaysville 59-71
Legacy at Fairfield 63-58
North Davis at Sunset
West Point at Syracuse
Bye – North Layton

Tuesday, November 19
Bountiful at Mueller Park 37-55
Farmington at Centerville 38-45
South Davis at Millcreek 68-54
Kaysville at Centennial 62-66
Legacy at Central Davis 54-38
Shoreline at Fairfield 78-66
Syracuse at North Davis 65-46
North Layton at West Point 68-63
Bye – Sunset

Thursday, November 14
South Davis at Bountiful 47-49
Centerville at Millcreek 56-48
Mueller Park at Farmington 51-69
Legacy at Centennial 61-70
Fairfield at Central Davis 69-59
Shoreline at Kaysville 77-47
North Davis at West Point 55-67
Sunset at North Layton 61-51
Bye – Syracuse

Tuesday, November 12
Bountiful at Farmington 48-67
South Davis at Centerville 46-60
Millcreek at Mueller Park 52-70
Centennial at Fairfield 82-72
Kaysville at Legacy 56-67
Central Davis at Shoreline 27-76
West Point at Sunset 39-50
Syracuse at North Layton 70-56
Bye – North Davis

Thursday, November 7
Millcreek at Bountiful 45-47
Centerville at Mueller Park 67-53
Farmington at South Davis 72-45
Centennial at Central Davis 72-54
Fairfield at Kaysville 71-68
Shoreline at Legacy 77-69
North Layton at North Davis 63-42
Sunset at Syracuse 51-65
Bye – West Point

Tuesday, November 5
North Layton at Bountiful 66-57
Central Davis at Centerville 35-60
Syracuse at Centennial 65-78
Fairfield at West Point 33-49
North Davis at Kaysville 44-78
Shoreline at Sunset 63-44
Legacy at South Davis 59-56
Bye – Farmington, Millcreek, Mueller Park

Thursday, October 31
Centennial at Farmington 76-61
Central Davis at Sunset 25-42
Bountiful at Shoreline 28-65
West Point at Millcreek 65-43
Syracuse at Fairfield 56-60
Kaysville at North Layton 73-71
Mueller Park at North Davis 66-47
Bye – Centerville, Legacy, South Davis


Tuesday, October 29
West Point at Centerville 42-71
Bountiful at Syracuse 44-65
Sunset at Millcreek 37-33
North Davis at Legacy 57-78
Farmington at North Layton 71-66
Fairfield at Mueller Park 57-75
Kaysville at South Davis 58-42
Bye – Centennial, Central Davis, Shoreline

Thursday, October 24
Legacy at West Point 63-58
Centerville at Sunset 59-50
Bountiful at Kaysville 54-84
Mueller Park at Syracuse 56-65
Millcreek at North Davis 47-49
Farmington at Shoreline 51-58
North Layton at Central Davis 60-61
South Davis at Centennial 64-69
Bye – Fairfield

Tuesday, October 22
Central Davis at Bountiful 56-52
South Davis at West Point 42-57
Syracuse at Centerville 44-50
Fairfield at North Layton 79-54
North Davis at Farmington 43-68
Shoreline at Millcreek 70-50 
Mueller Park at Legacy 59-61
Sunset at Centennial 51-80
Bye – Kaysville

Tuesday, October 15
West Point at Shoreline 47-58
Centennial at North Davis  69-41
Kaysville at Syracuse  53-84
Sunset at South Davis  52-56
North Layton at Mueller Park  44-69
Millcreek at Central Davis 20-45
Farmington at Fairfield  73-61
Centerville at Legacy 56-52
Bye – Bountiful

JR High Girl's Basketball

JR High Wrestling

2019-20 Schedule Updated Nov 19, 2019

2019 District Championship Results - Team, Individual

2019 North End Results - Team, Individual

2019 South End Results - Team, Individual

 

JR High Track and Field

Athletic Guidelines